Isabella Jarvis: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 152: Line 152:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2016
|2016
| rowspan="2"|Confident
|Confident
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|
|
| rowspan="2"|Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford
|Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Minneapolis)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2017
|2017
Line 169: Line 166:
|Corynn Harvieux<br />Maria Neely
|Corynn Harvieux<br />Maria Neely
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2018
|2018
Line 177: Line 174:
|Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]
|Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|}
|}