Isabella Jarvis: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 378: Line 378:
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="30"|2018
| rowspan="33"|2018
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Fabulous
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Jazz
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|[[Alaina Bader]]<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Maria Neely<br />Keira Redpath<br />Cecelia Thielen
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|
Line 391: Line 391:
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Pedestal
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Open
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Josie Lutz<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Keira Redpath
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="3"|Without Sinking
| rowspan="3"|Hip Hop
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Noelle Bjork<br />Josie Lutz<br />Claire Monge<br />Lola Neely<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Keira Redpath<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center;"
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Sound of Silence
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Hip Hop
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Corynn Harvieux<br />Audrey Healy<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />Keira Redpath<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Cecelia Thielen<br />Alyssa Troung<br />Kayla Truong
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center;"
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Bad Boy
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Hip Hop
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Mylee Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />Alaina Larson<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />Keira Redpath<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Cecelia Thielen<br />Alyssa Troung
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center;"
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Bad Girls
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Jazz
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Noelle Bjork<br />Mylee Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Audrey Healy<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />Freya Jensen<br />Alaina Larson<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />Keira Redpath<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Cecelia Thielen<br />Alyssa Troung<br />Kayla Truong
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center;"
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Shout
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Tap
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Colin Benning<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Charlotte Bosacker-Kass<br />Ashley Braun<br />Caleigh Bunkers<br />Mylee Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Liliana Caffari<br />Chrissie Caulder<br />Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford<br />Emily Fleetham<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Audrey Healy<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />Freya Jensen<br />Marie Klinzing<br />Sarah Klok<br />Alaina Larson<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Beau Leopold<br />Madeline Lorence<br />Alexandra Meaney<br />Sophia Meisterling<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />Maddie Raverty<br />Keira Redpath<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Maggie St. Sauver<br />Cecelia Thielen<br />Kayla Truong<br />Olivia Woulfe<br />Rachel Zillig
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center;"
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|Purpose
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Maria Neely<br />Keira Redpath<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|Suavemente
| rowspan="3"|Open
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Noelle Bjork<br />Liliana Caffari<br />Diarra Chatham<br />Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford<br />Ashley Englert<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Alicia Gan<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Audrey Healy<br />Lexi Heath<br />Kally Hilton<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />Alaina Larson<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Josie Lutz<br />Alexandra Meaney<br />Claire Monge<br />Lola Neely<br />Maria Neely<br />Keira Redpath<br />Sydney Ronneberg<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Sydney Sticha<br />Cecelia Thielen<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|Prayer of the Children
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|Hear Me Roar
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)