Isabella Jarvis: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2017 | ||
| rowspan="3"|Dreams | | rowspan="3"|Dreams | ||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | | rowspan="3"|Contemporary | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Exhale | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Michelle Larkin | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO | |NUVO | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="11"|2018 | | rowspan="11"|2018 | ||
| Line 150: | Line 153: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2019 | ||
|Ethereal Beauty | | rowspan="4" |Ethereal Beauty | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |NUVO (Omaha) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO (Mesa) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJs' Pick | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|Top 3 | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4" |Immortal | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Judges' Pick | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||