Isabella Jarvis: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 157: Line 157:
|-
|-
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos|-
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos