Isabella Jarvis: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Veil Between | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |24/7 (Chicago) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |NUVO (Omaha) | ||