Jamieson Deacy: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
===Trios=== | ===Trios=== | ||
Lose My Breath | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
Toy Soldier | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lose My Breath | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
Candyman | | rowspan="2"|[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Audrey Kim | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (Lakewood) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Power 8 & Under Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|Toy Soldier | |||
| rowspan="4"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4"|[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Ella Montano]] | |||
|KAR (Cypress) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Trio | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NextLevel | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Pinnacle Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Power 8 & Under Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Candyman | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"|[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Ella Montano]] | |||
|NextLevel | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Pinnacle Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Power 8 & Under Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||