Jayden Bartels: Difference between revisions
imported>KSwani123 No edit summary |
imported>KSwani123 |
||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|Taylor | |Taylor | ||
|Two Part Episode: Clique-Visable | |Two Part Episode: Clique-Visable | ||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Dance Off Junior's | |||
|Herself | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Dance Mom's | |||
|Herself | |||
|1 Episode | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"|2017 | |rowspan="3"|2017 | ||