Jayleen Zepeda: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 98: Line 98:
|
|
|
|
|
|}
===Duets===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2017
|What the World Needs Now
|Lyrical
|Emma Gomez
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|
|}
|}
Line 107: Line 125:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2017
|2017
|
|
|
|
|
Line 116: Line 136:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
Line 122: Line 143:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
Line 128: Line 150:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
Line 134: Line 157:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
Line 140: Line 164:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
Line 146: Line 171:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
Line 152: Line 178:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
Line 158: Line 185:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
Line 164: Line 192:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
Line 170: Line 199:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
Line 176: Line 206:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|