Jayleen Zepeda: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Duets |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |Rainbow (Upland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Duet/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Duet/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Leave the Light On | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Emma Gomez | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Duet/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||