Jenna Meilman: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |2016-7 | ||
|Velocity | |Velocity | ||
|Ballet | |Ballet | ||
| Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |Hall of Fame (Hartford) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="8" colspan="1"|2017 | |||
|Horizons | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Sophie Blue<br />Madeline Elkes<br />Anabel Miller<br />Phoebe Siegel<br />Emily Slater | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Emergence | |||
|Ballet | |||
|Zoe Averill<br />[[Skye Ayala]]<br />Sophie Blue<br />Lily Gentile<br />[[Kayla Mak]]<br />[[Jenna Meilman]]<br />Anabel Miller<br />Emily Slater | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|What We Came Here For | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Sophie Blue<br />Lily Gentile<br />Sophie Jivotovski<br />[[Jenna Meilman]]<br />Anabel Miller<br />Emily Slater<br />[[Gia Sylvester]]<br />Camilla Truesdale | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rush in Water | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Zoe Averill<br />[[Skye Ayala]]<br />Sophie Blue<br />Julianna Crespi<br />Lily Gentile<br />Sophie Jivotovski<br />[[Kayla Mak]]<br />[[Jenna Meilman]]<br />Emily Slater | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Bamboo Banga | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Zoe Averill<br />[[Skye Ayala]]<br />Madeline Elkes<br />Lily Gentile<br />Julia Glynn<br />Sophie Jivotovski<br />[[Kayla Mak]]<br />[[Jenna Meilman]]<br />Emily Slater<br />[[Gia Sylvester]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Floating Through Empty Space | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Alexandra Allen<br />Natalie Balaj<br />Sophie Blue<br />Jenna Bregante<br />Madeline Elkes<br />Sophie Jivotovski<br />Anabel Miller<br />Phoebe Siegel<br />Emily Slater | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Muddy Waters | |||
|Open | |||
|Alexandra Allen<br />Zoe Averill<br />[[Skye Ayala]]<br />Sophie Blue<br />Madeline Elkes<br />Lily Gentile<br />Sophie Jivotovski<br />[[Kayla Mak]]<br />[[Jenna Meilman]]<br />Anabel Miller<br />Phoebe Siegel<br />Emily Slater | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Jackpot | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Alexandra Allen<br />Zoe Averill<br />[[Skye Ayala]]<br />Natalie Balaj<br />Sophie Blue<br />Jenna Bregante<br />Madeline Elkes<br />Lily Gentile<br />Julia Glynn<br />Sophie Jivotovski<br />Mackenzie Larrabee<br />[[Kayla Mak]]<br />[[Jenna Meilman]]<br />Anabel Miller<br />Phoebe Siegel<br />Emily Slater<br />[[Gia Sylvester]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||