Jenna Meilman: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10"|2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Tears | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Lyrical | ||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |Hall of Fame (Hartford) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|Radix (Boston) | |Radix (Boston) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />On the Edge | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO (Boston) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Emerge Resolution | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Contemporary | ||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |Hall of Fame (Hartford) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
| Line 71: | Line 77: | ||
|NUVO (Miami) | |NUVO (Miami) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NYCDA (Meadowlands) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||