Jenna Petty: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer(s) | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-5 | |||
|Explosions | |||
| | | | ||
|Brittany Vachon, Tracy Faggart, and Allen Cooper | |||
|Showstopper | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|StarSystems | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|StarQuest | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Nexstar | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Legacy | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 31: | Line 66: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|See Thru Eyes | |||
| | |||
|Alyssa Macomber | |||
|StarSystems | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|StarQuest | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Nexstar | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Legacy | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||