Jenna Petty: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 433: | Line 433: | ||
|Sharidan Costner<br />Kayla Davis<br />[[Madison Faggart]]<br />Brianna Garcia<br />Meredith Gaskill<br />Darby George<br />Carson Gravely<br />Amari Hanson<br />Allyson Howard<br />McKenna Koch<br />Lauryn Lee<br />Trinity Muse<br />Lala Orbe<br />Ashlei Pettus<br />Zoe Rabon<br />Morgan Smith<br />Harley Tilque<br />Madison Williams | |Sharidan Costner<br />Kayla Davis<br />[[Madison Faggart]]<br />Brianna Garcia<br />Meredith Gaskill<br />Darby George<br />Carson Gravely<br />Amari Hanson<br />Allyson Howard<br />McKenna Koch<br />Lauryn Lee<br />Trinity Muse<br />Lala Orbe<br />Ashlei Pettus<br />Zoe Rabon<br />Morgan Smith<br />Harley Tilque<br />Madison Williams | ||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2020 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Lenoir) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Lenoir) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Lenoir) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Lenoir) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Lenoir) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Lenoir) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Lenoir) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Lenoir) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Lenoir) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Lenoir) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Lenoir) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Lenoir) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||