Jennilee Soares-Paez: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 70: Line 70:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|2015
| rowspan="4"|2015
| rowspan="2"|Your Song
| rowspan="2"|Your Song
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
Line 79: Line 79:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Junior Dance Winner
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Junior Dance Winner
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Vienna
| rowspan="2"|Vienna
|
| rowspan="2"|
|KAR (Lowell)
|KAR (Lowell)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Rainbow (Long Island)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|2016
| rowspan="3"|2016