Jennilee Soares-Paez: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 85: Line 85:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Rainbow (Long Island)
|Rainbow (Long Island)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|2016
| rowspan="4"|2016
| rowspan="2"|Pieces
| rowspan="2"|Pieces
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
Line 96: Line 96:
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Chicago, Illinois
| rowspan="2"|Chicago, Illinois
|
| rowspan="2"|
|KAR (Lowell)
|KAR (Lowell)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|2017
|In10sity (Worchester)
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|Blind as I Am
|7<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Solos
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|2017
| rowspan="3"|Blind as I Am
| rowspan="3"|
|KAR (Concord)
|KAR (Concord)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
Line 113: Line 116:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2018
| rowspan="3"|2018
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|Broken Mirror
|Lanterns
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|
|
|In10sity (Worchester)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Broken Mirror
| rowspan="2"|
|KAR (Lowell)
|KAR (Lowell)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos