Jennilee Soares-Paez: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2011 | | rowspan="3"|2011 | ||
|I'm Flying | | rowspan="2"|I'm Flying | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|KAR (Lowell) | |KAR (Lowell) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|On Stage America (Providence) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Petite Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|My Name in Lights | |||
| | |||
|On Stage America (Providence) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||