Jennilee Soares-Paez: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
|StarQuest (Providence) | |StarQuest (Providence) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
|Manipulation | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Alex Mateo | |||
|KAR (Mashantucket) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||