Jessa Kinter: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 2A09:BAC3:69DA:96:0:0:F:196 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 72: Line 72:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2017
| rowspan="5" |2017
| rowspan="4" |Rescue My Heart
| rowspan="5" |Rescue My Heart
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh)
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Contemporary/<br />Modern Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Contemporary/<br />Modern Solos
|-
|
|
|-
|-
|Velocity
|Velocity