Jesse Detroy: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 39: Line 39:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
|2018
| rowspan="2"|2018
|Primitive
|Primitive
|
|
Line 45: Line 45:
|Lily Cohen<br />Brooke Waddle<br />Mitra Matin<br />Annie Spiekerman<br />Allie Logan<br />Lexi Crowley<br />Ava Calihan<br />Kaitlyn Markham<br />Tayla Gallant Downey<br />Sophia Goossen<br />Kyle Kinkel<br />Amelia Schumacher<br />Tatum Zerbib
|Lily Cohen<br />Brooke Waddle<br />Mitra Matin<br />Annie Spiekerman<br />Allie Logan<br />Lexi Crowley<br />Ava Calihan<br />Kaitlyn Markham<br />Tayla Gallant Downey<br />Sophia Goossen<br />Kyle Kinkel<br />Amelia Schumacher<br />Tatum Zerbib
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center;"
|They Weren't There
|
|
|
|Allie Logan<br />Ava Calihan<br />Kaitlyn Markham<br />Kyle Kinkel<br />Tatum Zerbib
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|}
|}