Jordyn Davis: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2014 | ||
| | |Everybody Hurts | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Shouldn't Be Here | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|NextLevel | |NextLevel | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Pinnacle Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Pinnacle Solos | ||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Placentia) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Last Give | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Starpower (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||