Kaitlyn Markham: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
|15<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |15<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Breakable | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||