Kaitlyn Markham: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"|2014 | ||
|Itty Bitty Pretty One | |||
| | | | ||
|Samantha Aulicino<br />Kaley Caldwell<br />Bella Crutchley<br />Rory Henderson<br />Elyse Hodgins<br />Keyarra Manning<br />Eva Oberholtzer<br />Savannah Paul<br />Soraya Piccolo<br />Jameson Raegan<br />Isabella Reese<br />Leanna Kierein | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platnum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Dance with Me | |||
| | | | ||
|Samantha Aulicino<br />Kaley Caldwell<br />Bella Crutchley<br />Rory Henderson<br />Elyse Hodgins<br />Keyarra Manning<br />Eva Oberholtzer<br />Savannah Paul<br />Soraya Piccolo<br />Jameson Raegan<br />Isabella Reese<br />Leanna Kierein | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platnum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="6"|2016 | |||
|Nicest Kids in Town | |||
| | | | ||
|Samantha Aulicino<br />Cameron Cavendish<br />Shelby Connell<br />Kaia Del Carpio<br />Leanna Kierein<br />Eva Oberholtzer<br />Soraya Piccolo<br />Reagan Webb | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|ABC | |||
| | | | ||
|Samantha Aulicino<br />Kaley Caldwell<br />Shelby Connell<br />Bella Crutchley<br />Abby Estervig<br />Charley Fisher<br />Cheyenne Fox<br />Rory Henderson<br />Eva Oberholtzer<br />Savannah Paul<br />Soraya Piccolo<br />Ella Reithinger<br />Ella Scheer<br />Hudson Spangler<br />Reagan Webb<br />Hunter Haberer | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Keep on Movin | |||
| | | | ||
|Samantha Aulicino<br />Kaley Caldwell<br />Shelby Connell<br />Bella Crutchley<br />Abby Estervig<br />Rory Henderson<br />Eva Oberholtzer<br />Savannah Paul<br />Soraya Piccolo<br />Ella Scheer<br />Hudson Spangler<br />Reagan Webb<br />Hunter Haberer | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Here Comes Charlie | |||
| | |||
|Samantha Aulicino<br />Kaley Caldwell<br />Shelby Connell<br />Bella Crutchley<br />Abby Estervig<br />Rory Henderson<br />Eva Oberholtzer<br />Savannah Paul<br />Soraya Piccolo<br />Ella Scheer<br />Hudson Spangler<br />Reagan Webb | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|All I Do | |||
| | |||
|Samantha Aulicino<br />Kaley Caldwell<br />Shelby Connell<br />Bella Crutchley<br />Abby Estervig<br />Charley Fisher<br />Cheyenne Fox<br />Rory Henderson<br />Eva Oberholtzer<br />Savannah Paul<br />Soraya Piccolo<br />Ella Reithinger<br />Ella Scheer<br />Hudson Spangler<br />Hunter Haberer<br />Reagan Webb | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Pixar | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||