Kaitlyn Markham: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"|2018 | ||
| | |Primitive | ||
| | | | ||
|Lily Cohen<br />Brooke Waddle<br />Mitra Matin<br />Annie Spiekerman<br />Allie Logan<br />Lexi Crowley<br />Ava Calihan<br />Jesse Detroy<br />Tayla Gallant Downey<br />Sophia Goossen<br />Kyle Kinkel<br />Amelia Schumacher<br />Tatum Zerbib | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|They Weren't There | |||
| | | | ||
|Allie Logan<br />Ava Calihan<br />Jesse Detroy<br />Kyle Kinkel<br />Tatum Zerbib | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2019 | |||
|Money Moves | |||
| | | | ||
|Lily Cohen<br />Ava Calihan<br />Tayla Gallant Downey<br />Kyle Kinkel<br />Ana Krueger<br />Emily Armstrong<br />Campbell Clark<br />Taylor Atkinson<br />Caitlin Eustice | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||