Kaitlyn Tom: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Kaitlyn Tom | |name = Kaitlyn Tom | ||
|image = File:Kaitlyn Tom | |image = File:Kaitlyn Tom 3.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = 16 | |age = 16 | ||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2022 | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Charity Bound | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Tawnya Kuzia | ||
|24/7 (Reno) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Reno) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Derealization | |||
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="7" |Tawnya Kuzia | |||
|24/7 (Santa Clara) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (San Francisco) | |Radix (San Francisco) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen Protege | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Protege | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|Top 17 Teen Protege | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Santa Clara) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Santa Clara) | |NUVO (Santa Clara) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |Top 10 Teen Best Dancer | ||
|} | |} | ||