Kalea Hidalgo: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; text-align: center; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|?<sup>?</sup> in | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|?<sup>?</sup> in | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|?<sup>?</sup> in | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|?<sup>?</sup> in | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|?<sup>?</sup> in | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|?<sup>?</sup> in | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|?<sup>?</sup> in | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|?<sup>?</sup> in | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|?<sup>?</sup> in | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|?<sup>?</sup> in | |||
|} | |||
Back At My Cliff - Contemporary - choreographed by Easton Payne - 2017 | Back At My Cliff - Contemporary - choreographed by Easton Payne - 2017 | ||
*4th overall junior solo - Radix Dance Convention in Anaheim, California | *4th overall junior solo - Radix Dance Convention in Anaheim, California | ||
| Line 31: | Line 111: | ||
*junior female core performer 1st-runner up - Radix Nationals in Las Vegas, Nevada | *junior female core performer 1st-runner up - Radix Nationals in Las Vegas, Nevada | ||
Fire In My Bones - | Fire In My Bones - Contemporary - Teddy Forance - 2018 | ||
*3rd overall junior solo - RADIX, Anaheim | *3rd overall junior solo - RADIX, Anaheim | ||