Kalysta Gregory: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 04:32, 17 January 2019

Kalysta Gregory (born on September 15, 2001) is a young dancer from Florida, who trains at the West Florida Dance Center.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer(s) | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Duets
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer(s) | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Heart Cry | Melody Geiger | Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| I Want Candy | Melody Geiger | Showstopper (Lakeland) |
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer(s) | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | ||||||
| 2017 | ||||||
| 2018 |