Kalysta Gregory: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2009 | |||
|Too Gold | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Melody Geiger<br />Sydney Cantrell<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Lauren Harper<br />Rylie Marshlack<br />Faythe Kelly<br />Shannon McKelvey<br />Vanessa Poole<br />Samantha Preller<br />Sydney Shannon<br />Cameron Townsend<br />Taylor Wacker | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2010 | |||
|Hey Little Mama | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Kaylee Eorgan<br />Olivia Bagnasco<br />Lexi Davies<br />Jacqui Palaganas<br />Brianna White<br />Sydney Cantrell<br />Sara Crowley<br />Melody Geiger<br />Lauren Harper<br />Shannon McKelvey<br />Alexis Megna<br />Molly Mills<br />Taylor Wacker<br />Bailey Rowles<br />Hayley Snyder | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platnum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Uptown Girls | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Alyssa Burchill<br />Sydney Cantrell<br />Lauren Harper<br />Ema Clark<br />Carly Davenport<br />Lexi Davies<br />Shelby Ferguson<br />Taylor Wacker<br />Melody Geiger<br />Shannon McKelvey<br />Katie Paris | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rockin' in the Jailhouse | |||
|Production | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland Sr.) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2012 | |||
|This Joint is Jumpin | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Lexi Davies<br />Lauren Harper<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Ireland Dabydeen<br />Sydney Cantrell<br />Kelli Deja<br />Kyla Feld<br />Kacie Baud<br />Alexis Megna<br />Shelby Ferguson<br />Melody Geiger<br />Shannon McKelvey<br />Isabelle Vaughn-McGee | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platnum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2013 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2014 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||