Kalysta Gregory: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 285: Line 285:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platnum
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platnum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2014
| rowspan="5"|2016
|I Lived
|
|
|
|
|Isabelle Vaughan-McGhee<br />Melody Geiger<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Noelle Strong<br />Shannon McKelvey<br />Kyla Feld
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Chicago
|
|
|
|
|Ashley Bachnik<br />Kyla Feld<br />Lauren Harper<br />Shannon McKelvey<br />Madison Swain<br />[[Makenna Gregory]]<br />Faythe Kelly<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Melody Geiger<br />Noelle Strong<br />Isabelle Vaughn-McGee
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Beyonce Tribute
|
|
|
|
|Lauren Harper<br />Madison Swain<br />Melody Geiger<br />Noelle Strong<br />Shannon McKelvey<br />Taylor Briske<br />Alexa Nicole<br />Isabelle Vaughn-McGee<br />Kyla Feld<br />Kylie Begin<br />Makayla Lindstrom<br />Kaylee Eorgan
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2015
|American Oxygen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Taylor Briske<br />Shannon McKelvey<br />Noelle Strong<br />Melody Geiger<br />Madison Swain<br />Lauren Harper<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Alexa Nicole<br />Isabelle Vaughn-McGee<br />Kyla Feld<br />Kylie Begin<br />Makayla Lindstrom
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2016
|Can Can Spectacular
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Noelle Strong<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Ashley Bachnik<br />Faythe Kelly<br />Samantha Preller<br />Devin Roberts<br />Makayla Lindstrom<br />Alexa Nicole<br />Kylie Begin<br />Olivia Tiannoi<br />Taylor Briske<br />Kaylea Valdes<br />Carly Davenport<br />Melody Geiger<br />Lauren Harper<br />Shannon McKelvey<br />Isabelle Vaughn-McGee<br />Madison Swain
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="33"|2017
| rowspan="32"|2017
| rowspan="3"|Ode to Divorce
| rowspan="3"|Ode to Divorce
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
Line 315: Line 327:
| rowspan="3"|Alyssa Bourdon<br />Julia Carr<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Chloe Folce<br />Sofia Gander<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk
| rowspan="3"|Alyssa Bourdon<br />Julia Carr<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Chloe Folce<br />Sofia Gander<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Line 328: Line 340:
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Chloe Folce<br />Jazlyn Gutierrez<br />Emily McManus<br />Allison Roberts<br />Jessica White
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Chloe Folce<br />Jazlyn Gutierrez<br />Emily McManus<br />Allison Roberts<br />Jessica White
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Line 341: Line 353:
| rowspan="3"|Jessica Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Emily McManus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Allison Roberts<br />Sarah Sullivan<br />Jessica White
| rowspan="3"|Jessica Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Emily McManus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Allison Roberts<br />Sarah Sullivan<br />Jessica White
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Line 354: Line 366:
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Chloe Folce<br />Jazlyn Gutierrez<br />Emily McManus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Allison Roberts<br />Sarah Sullivan<br />Jessica White
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Chloe Folce<br />Jazlyn Gutierrez<br />Emily McManus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Allison Roberts<br />Sarah Sullivan<br />Jessica White
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Line 367: Line 379:
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Jazlyn Gutierrez<br />Emily Mcmanus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Sydney Reich<br />Allison Roberts<br />Sarah Sullivan<br />Jessica White
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Jazlyn Gutierrez<br />Emily Mcmanus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Sydney Reich<br />Allison Roberts<br />Sarah Sullivan<br />Jessica White
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Line 380: Line 392:
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Jazlyn Gutierrez<br />Emily McManus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Allison Roberts<br />Max Sterling<br />Sarah Sullivan<br />Jessica White
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Jazlyn Gutierrez<br />Emily McManus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Allison Roberts<br />Max Sterling<br />Sarah Sullivan<br />Jessica White
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Line 393: Line 405:
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Julia Carr<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Chloe Folce<br />Emily McManus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Allison Roberts<br />Max Sterling<br />Sarah Sullivan
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Julia Carr<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Chloe Folce<br />Emily McManus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Allison Roberts<br />Max Sterling<br />Sarah Sullivan
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Line 406: Line 418:
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Brandi Bottger<br />Brianna Caulfield<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Allison Hayduke<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Ashlynn Pincince<br />Sarah Schultz<br />Max Sterling<br />Isabelle Vaughn-McGee
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Brandi Bottger<br />Brianna Caulfield<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Allison Hayduke<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Ashlynn Pincince<br />Sarah Schultz<br />Max Sterling<br />Isabelle Vaughn-McGee
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Line 414: Line 426:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|Me Against the Music
| rowspan="2"|Me Against the Music
| rowspan="3"|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="3"|Victoria Bortner<br />Taylor Briske<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Isabella Mantilla<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Emily Mcmanus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Sarah Schultz<br />Kaylea Valdes<br />Jessica White
| rowspan="2"|Victoria Bortner<br />Taylor Briske<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Isabella Mantilla<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Emily Mcmanus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Sarah Schultz<br />Kaylea Valdes<br />Jessica White
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
Line 432: Line 441:
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Brandi Bottger<br />Taylor Briske<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Taber Foster<br />Sofia Gander<br />Allison Hayduke<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Emily McManus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Sienna Piazza<br />Ashlynn Pincince<br />Allison Roberts<br />Sarah Schultz<br />Max Sterling<br />Jessica White
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Brandi Bottger<br />Taylor Briske<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Taber Foster<br />Sofia Gander<br />Allison Hayduke<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Emily McManus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Sienna Piazza<br />Ashlynn Pincince<br />Allison Roberts<br />Sarah Schultz<br />Max Sterling<br />Jessica White
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Line 444: Line 454:
| rowspan="3"|Many Dancers
| rowspan="3"|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Line 457: Line 467:
|
|
|Brandi Bottger<br />Christian Bottger<br />Brianna Caulfield<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Amalia Clements<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />[[Makenna Gregory]]<br />Allison Hayduke<br />Haley Insoft<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Maia Miranda<br />Max Sterling
|Brandi Bottger<br />Christian Bottger<br />Brianna Caulfield<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Amalia Clements<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />[[Makenna Gregory]]<br />Allison Hayduke<br />Haley Insoft<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Maia Miranda<br />Max Sterling
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|}
|}