Kamdyn Wedel: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2014 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |TOP Nationals (Tulsa) | | style="text-align: center; " |TOP Nationals (Tulsa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Kansas City) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||