Kassidy Bundy: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="6"|2017 | ||
|Piece by Piece | | rowspan="3"|Piece by Piece | ||
| | | rowspan="3"| | ||
| | | rowspan="3"| | ||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |StarQuest (Portland) | ||
|14<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |14<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | |Starpower (Seattle) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss 12-14 Starpower | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Act 1 Talent | |||
|Platinum<br />Teen Miss | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Swim Free | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (Seattle) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Act 1 Talent | |||
|Platinum<br />Teen Miss | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2018 | |||
|Spiders | |Spiders | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 67: | Line 85: | ||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |StarQuest (Portland) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Keep Me Sane | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (Portland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss 12-14 Starpower | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="9"|2019 | | rowspan="9"|2019 | ||
| Line 94: | Line 121: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Act 1 Talent | |Act 1 Talent | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Sarasvati | | rowspan="2"|Sarasvati | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |StarQuest (Portland) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Miss StarQuest | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Miss StarQuest | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Act 1 Talent | |||
|Platinum | |||
|} | |} | ||