Kassidy Bundy: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15"|2019 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Warriors of Winter | | rowspan="2"|Warriors of Winter | ||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Closure | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Mitchel Federan | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|[[Hope Gronke]] | ||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |StarQuest (Portland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Spotlight (Portland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR (Portland) | |KAR (Portland) | ||
| Line 210: | Line 213: | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Dream State | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Meghan McHone | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|[[Hope Gronke]]<br />Alia Takashima | ||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |StarQuest (Portland) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Spotlight (Portland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR (Portland) | |KAR (Portland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Duets/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Subtile Thing | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Lauren Flores | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|[[Hope Gronke]]<br />[[Skyler Pimentel]] | ||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |StarQuest (Portland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Spotlight (Portland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR (Portland) | |KAR (Portland) | ||