Kate Happe: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2"|2015-6 | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2"|Almost Idyllic | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2"|Mollie McCourt | ||
|JUMP (Minneapolis) | |JUMP (Minneapolis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|2018 | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2"|Break My Heart | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2"|Pointe | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Showbiz (Daytona Beach) | |Showbiz (Daytona Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|The Butterfly Effect | |||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2019 | |||
|A Young Mind's Thoughts | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Noone to See | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||