Kate Happe: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|hair color = Blonde | |hair color = Blonde | ||
|dance studios = Larkin Dance Studio <br> Dance Arts Centre | |dance studios = Larkin Dance Studio <br> Dance Arts Centre | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = 10th (21/22) | ||
|profession = Dancer | |profession = Dancer | ||
|parents = Shannon and Mike Happe | |parents = Shannon and Mike Happe | ||
| Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|JUMP (Minneapolis) | |JUMP (Minneapolis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Senior Female JUMP VIP | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Senior Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Back to a Dream | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Minneapolis) | |||
|Senior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|} | |} | ||