Katelynn Cornwell: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 3: Line 3:
{{stub}}
{{stub}}
==Dances==
==Dances==
===Solos===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2015
|Sleep Song
|Lyrical
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|}
===Duets===
===Duets===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
Line 43: Line 59:
|Joy Lynn Erlandson<br />Halia Hauer<br />Kaelyn Hegman<br />Meredith Hughes<br />Brooke Jacobson<br />Skylar Wishcop
|Joy Lynn Erlandson<br />Halia Hauer<br />Kaelyn Hegman<br />Meredith Hughes<br />Brooke Jacobson<br />Skylar Wishcop
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Fond Remembrances
|Fond Remembrances
Line 49: Line 65:
|Joy Lynn Erlandson<br />Mika Garves<br />Olivia Haidle<br />Halia Hauer<br />Payton Hernandez<br />Grace Lee<br />Karli Turner<br />Natalie Vazquez
|Joy Lynn Erlandson<br />Mika Garves<br />Olivia Haidle<br />Halia Hauer<br />Payton Hernandez<br />Grace Lee<br />Karli Turner<br />Natalie Vazquez
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Bom Bom
|Bom Bom