Katelynn Cornwell: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 287: | Line 287: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="30"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="3"|A Dream of Life | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"|Joy Albrecht<br />Savannah Greiner<br />Halia Hauer<br />Jadyn Mahaffey<br />Ayla Pilrain<br />Skylar Wishcop | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Unicorn Dreams | |||
| rowspan="3"|Open | |||
| rowspan="3"|Grace Albrecht<br />Morgan Anderson<br />[[Katelynn Cornwell]]<br />[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />Savannah Greiner<br />Ayla Pilrain<br />[[Payton Riss]]<br />Natalie Vazquez<br />[[Charlie Weber]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />MVP Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Human Being | |||
| rowspan="3"|Open | |||
| rowspan="3"|Grace Albrecht<br />Sophia Blashack<br />Ihuoma Edwards<br />Joy Lynn Erlandson<br />Mika Garves<br />Savannah Greiner<br />Halia Hauer<br />Payton Hernandez<br />Meredith Hughes<br />Jadyn Mahaffey<br />Ava Prigge<br />Lily Smail<br />Kyla Thordson<br />Natalie Vazquez<br />Skylar Wishcop | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Fire Dance | |||
| rowspan="3"|Ballet | |||
| rowspan="3"|Grace Albrecht<br />Sophia Blashack<br />Ihuoma Edwards<br />Joy Lynn Erlandson<br />Mika Garves<br />Savannah Greiner<br />Halia Hauer<br />Payton Hernandez<br />Meredith Hughes<br />Grace Lee<br />Jadyn Mahaffey<br />Ava Prigge<br />Lily Smail<br />Kyla Thordson<br />Karli Turner<br />Natalie Vazquez<br />Skylar Wishcop | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Bitter Earth | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"|Grace Albrecht<br />Sophia Blashack<br />Ihuoma Edwards<br />Joy Lynn Erlandson<br />Mika Garves<br />Savannah Greiner<br />Halia Hauer<br />Payton Hernandez<br />Meredith Hughes<br />Grace Lee<br />Jadyn Mahaffey<br />Ava Prigge<br />Lily Smail<br />Kyla Thordson<br />Karli Turner<br />Natalie Vazquez<br />Skylar Wishcop | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|The Symphony | |||
| rowspan="3"|Tap | |||
| rowspan="3"|Grace Albrecht<br />Sophia Blashack<br />Ihuoma Edwards<br />Joy Lynn Erlandson<br />Mika Garves<br />Savannah Greiner<br />Halia Hauer<br />Payton Hernandez<br />Meredith Hughes<br />Grace Lee<br />Jadyn Mahaffey<br />Ava Prigge<br />Lily Smail<br />Kyla Thordson<br />Karli Turner<br />Natalie Vazquez<br />Ally Weast<br />Brenna Wessman<br />Jenna Wilmes<br />Teaghyn Wilson<br />Skylar Wishcop<br />Chloe Wolk<br />Grace Wolk<br />Zachary Wolk | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Circus | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite/Junior Mega Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||