Kathy Benitez: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|2017 | ||
|Secrets | |Secrets | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|Needing | | rowspan="2"|Needing | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Long Island) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| rowspan="2"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Mysterium | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|Victor Smalley | |||
|Radix (Meadowlands) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />High Gold | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|JUMP (New York City) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||