Kathy Benitez: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|JUMP (New York City) | |JUMP (New York City) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|2019 | |||
|Dark Paradise | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Victor Smalley | |||
|Radix (Boston) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||