Kaya Walsh: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |||
|Undertow | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Australia All Stars | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Forgotten | |||
| | | | ||
| | |In10sity (Phoenix) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Solos<br />In10se Junior | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 28: | Line 34: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2012 | ||
| | |Workin' Day & Night | ||
| | | | ||
|Olivia Ceserano<br />Briana Gomez | |Olivia Ceserano<br />Briana Gomez | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />Double Platinum | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 47: | Line 53: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |2012 | ||
| | |King Creole | ||
| | | | ||
|Bella Calixto<br />Olivia Ceserano<br />Briana Gomez<br />Tatum Pile<br />Laine Stokes<br />Aubrey Melkowski<br />Brooke Scott<br />Kennedie Stokes | |Bella Calixto<br />Olivia Ceserano<br />Briana Gomez<br />Tatum Pile<br />Laine Stokes<br />Aubrey Melkowski<br />Brooke Scott<br />Kennedie Stokes | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Let's Party | ||
| | | | ||
|Bella Calixto<br />Olivia Ceserano<br />Briana Gomez<br />Tatum Pile<br />Laine Stokes<br />Jaidyn Teare<br />Riley Brimhall<br />Aubrey Melkowski<br />Brooke Scott<br />Kennedie Stokes<br />Brea Benson<br />Abrianna Rivadulla | |Bella Calixto<br />Olivia Ceserano<br />Briana Gomez<br />Tatum Pile<br />Laine Stokes<br />Jaidyn Teare<br />Riley Brimhall<br />Aubrey Melkowski<br />Brooke Scott<br />Kennedie Stokes<br />Brea Benson<br />Abrianna Rivadulla | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Praise the King | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Many Dancers | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Soda Pop | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Many Dancers | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|} | |} | ||