Kayla Murray: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|KAR | |KAR | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|Woman | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |||
|Junior Dancer of the Year | |||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|Phenomenal Woman | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Rainbow (Claremont) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
| Line 68: | Line 82: | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="2" |2017 | ||
|Memory | | rowspan="2" |Memory | ||
|Open | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
| Line 82: | Line 99: | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
| Line 89: | Line 106: | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 96: | Line 113: | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 121: | Line 138: | ||
|[[Jordyn Davis]]<br />Delanee Inman<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]] | |[[Jordyn Davis]]<br />Delanee Inman<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cry Cry Cry | |Cry Cry Cry | ||
| Line 127: | Line 144: | ||
|Jessica Amante<br />[[Jordyn Davis]]<br />Grace Kunkle<br />Monica Macdonald<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]] | |Jessica Amante<br />[[Jordyn Davis]]<br />Grace Kunkle<br />Monica Macdonald<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Medicine | |Medicine | ||
| Line 133: | Line 150: | ||
|[[Lexine Cantoria]]<br />Elena Dahms<br />[[Jordyn Davis]]<br />Delanee Inman<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]] | |[[Lexine Cantoria]]<br />Elena Dahms<br />[[Jordyn Davis]]<br />Delanee Inman<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
MVP Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Feeling Good | |Feeling Good | ||
| Line 139: | Line 157: | ||
|Conrad Borges-Moraes<br />[[Lexine Cantoria]]<br />Elena Dahms<br />[[Jordyn Davis]]<br />Delanee Inman<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]] | |Conrad Borges-Moraes<br />[[Lexine Cantoria]]<br />Elena Dahms<br />[[Jordyn Davis]]<br />Delanee Inman<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Various Storms And Saints | |Various Storms And Saints | ||
| Line 145: | Line 163: | ||
|Jessica Amante<br />[[Jordyn Davis]]<br />Cortney Jordan<br />Grace Kunkle<br />Monica Macdonald<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]] | |Jessica Amante<br />[[Jordyn Davis]]<br />Cortney Jordan<br />Grace Kunkle<br />Monica Macdonald<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nothing Left But The Picture | |Nothing Left But The Picture | ||
| Line 151: | Line 169: | ||
|[[Allexxis Allen]]<br />Jessica Amante<br />Conrad Borges-Moraes<br />[[Jordyn Davis]]<br />Vanessa Gonzales<br />Cortney Jordan<br />Grace Kunkle<br />Hallie Loo<br />Monica Macdonald<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]] | |[[Allexxis Allen]]<br />Jessica Amante<br />Conrad Borges-Moraes<br />[[Jordyn Davis]]<br />Vanessa Gonzales<br />Cortney Jordan<br />Grace Kunkle<br />Hallie Loo<br />Monica Macdonald<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
MVP Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mis E | |Mis E | ||
| Line 163: | Line 176: | ||
|Naomi Corona<br />Delanee Inman<br />Grace Kunkle<br />Kara Lewis<br />Hallie Loo<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]]<br />Tia Payne<br />Makaya Vanderweerd | |Naomi Corona<br />Delanee Inman<br />Grace Kunkle<br />Kara Lewis<br />Hallie Loo<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]]<br />Tia Payne<br />Makaya Vanderweerd | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Time's Up | |Time's Up | ||
| Line 169: | Line 182: | ||
|[[Allexxis Allen]]<br />Brianna Avila<br />Conrad Borges-Moraes<br />Naomi Corona<br />Elena Dahms<br />Delanee Inman<br />Kara Lewis<br />Hallie Loo<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]]<br />Makaya Vanderweerd | |[[Allexxis Allen]]<br />Brianna Avila<br />Conrad Borges-Moraes<br />Naomi Corona<br />Elena Dahms<br />Delanee Inman<br />Kara Lewis<br />Hallie Loo<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]]<br />Makaya Vanderweerd | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Take Shelter | |Take Shelter | ||
| Line 175: | Line 188: | ||
|[[Allexxis Allen]]<br />Jessica Amante<br />[[Lexine Cantoria]]<br />Elena Dahms<br />[[Jordyn Davis]]<br />Delanee Inman<br />Cortney Jordan<br />Kara Lewis<br />Hallie Loo<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]]<br />Lilian Suarez<br />Makaya Vanderweerd | |[[Allexxis Allen]]<br />Jessica Amante<br />[[Lexine Cantoria]]<br />Elena Dahms<br />[[Jordyn Davis]]<br />Delanee Inman<br />Cortney Jordan<br />Kara Lewis<br />Hallie Loo<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]]<br />Lilian Suarez<br />Makaya Vanderweerd | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Be Italian | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|[[Allexxis Allen]]<br />Jessica Amante<br />Nicole Bean<br />[[Jordyn Davis]]<br />Vanessa Gonzales<br />Delanee Inman<br />Cortney Jordan<br />Kara Lewis<br />Hallie Loo<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]]<br />Peyton Roney<br />Danielle Shapiro<br />Jessica Snyder | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Glacier | |Glacier | ||
| Line 181: | Line 200: | ||
|Brianna Avila<br />Nicole Bean<br />Conrad Borges-Moraes<br />Madison Buck<br />[[Kennedy Cochran-Putt]]<br />Naomi Corona<br />Elena Dahms<br />Isabella Espinoza<br />Delanee Inman<br />Grace Kunkle<br />Kara Lewis<br />Hallie Loo<br />Sophia Lopez<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />Tia Payne<br />Danielle Riveroy<br />Scarlette Sander<br />Danielle Shapiro<br />Makaya Vanderweerd | |Brianna Avila<br />Nicole Bean<br />Conrad Borges-Moraes<br />Madison Buck<br />[[Kennedy Cochran-Putt]]<br />Naomi Corona<br />Elena Dahms<br />Isabella Espinoza<br />Delanee Inman<br />Grace Kunkle<br />Kara Lewis<br />Hallie Loo<br />Sophia Lopez<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />Tia Payne<br />Danielle Riveroy<br />Scarlette Sander<br />Danielle Shapiro<br />Makaya Vanderweerd | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2017 | | rowspan="7" |2017 | ||
| Line 188: | Line 207: | ||
|Elena Dahms<br />[[Jordyn Davis]]<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]] | |Elena Dahms<br />[[Jordyn Davis]]<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ending | |Ending | ||
| Line 194: | Line 213: | ||
|Elena Dahms<br />[[Jordyn Davis]]<br />Cortney Jordan<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]] | |Elena Dahms<br />[[Jordyn Davis]]<br />Cortney Jordan<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Value of Nothingness | |The Value of Nothingness | ||
| Line 200: | Line 219: | ||
|[[Jordyn Davis]]<br />Cortney Jordan<br />Grace Kunkle<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]] | |[[Jordyn Davis]]<br />Cortney Jordan<br />Grace Kunkle<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Smother | |Smother | ||
| Line 206: | Line 225: | ||
|Elena Dahms<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]] | |Elena Dahms<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Swim Good | |Swim Good | ||
| Line 212: | Line 231: | ||
|Naomi Corona<br />Elena Dahms<br />Macy Duffy<br />Vanessa Gonzales<br />Kara Lewis<br />Hallie Loo<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]]<br />Olivia O'Connor<br />Tia Payne<br />Lilian Suarez<br />Makaya Vanderweerd | |Naomi Corona<br />Elena Dahms<br />Macy Duffy<br />Vanessa Gonzales<br />Kara Lewis<br />Hallie Loo<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]]<br />Olivia O'Connor<br />Tia Payne<br />Lilian Suarez<br />Makaya Vanderweerd | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Silhouette | |Silhouette | ||
| Line 218: | Line 237: | ||
|[[Allexxis Allen]]<br />[[Jordyn Davis]]<br />Vanessa Gonzales<br />Cortney Jordan<br />Grace Kunkle<br />Kara Lewis<br />Hallie Loo<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]]<br />Peyton Roney<br />Lilian Suarez<br />Makaya Vanderweerd | |[[Allexxis Allen]]<br />[[Jordyn Davis]]<br />Vanessa Gonzales<br />Cortney Jordan<br />Grace Kunkle<br />Kara Lewis<br />Hallie Loo<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]]<br />Peyton Roney<br />Lilian Suarez<br />Makaya Vanderweerd | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Happen | |Happen | ||
| Line 224: | Line 243: | ||
|[[Allexxis Allen]]<br />Elena Dahms<br />[[Jordyn Davis]]<br />Vanessa Gonzales<br />Cortney Jordan<br />Grace Kunkle<br />Kara Lewis<br />Hallie Loo<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]]<br />Olivia O'Connor<br />Peyton Roney<br />Lilian Suarez<br />Makaya Vanderweerd | |[[Allexxis Allen]]<br />Elena Dahms<br />[[Jordyn Davis]]<br />Vanessa Gonzales<br />Cortney Jordan<br />Grace Kunkle<br />Kara Lewis<br />Hallie Loo<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]]<br />Olivia O'Connor<br />Peyton Roney<br />Lilian Suarez<br />Makaya Vanderweerd | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2018 | | rowspan="5" |2018 | ||
| Line 231: | Line 250: | ||
|[[Lexine Cantoria]]<br />Elena Dahms<br />Grace Kunkle<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]] | |[[Lexine Cantoria]]<br />Elena Dahms<br />Grace Kunkle<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bond Girls | |Bond Girls | ||
| Line 237: | Line 256: | ||
|[[Lexine Cantoria]]<br />Elena Dahms<br />Madison Kennedy<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]] | |[[Lexine Cantoria]]<br />Elena Dahms<br />Madison Kennedy<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Brain Activity | |Brain Activity | ||
| Line 243: | Line 262: | ||
|[[Lexine Cantoria]]<br />Elena Dahms<br />Madison Kennedy<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]] | |[[Lexine Cantoria]]<br />Elena Dahms<br />Madison Kennedy<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Moments Passed | |Moments Passed | ||
| Line 249: | Line 268: | ||
|[[Lexine Cantoria]]<br />Macy Duffy<br />Vanessa Gonzales<br />Grace Kunkle<br />Kara Lewis<br />Hallie Loo<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]]<br />Lilian Suarez<br />Makaya Vanderweerd | |[[Lexine Cantoria]]<br />Macy Duffy<br />Vanessa Gonzales<br />Grace Kunkle<br />Kara Lewis<br />Hallie Loo<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]]<br />Lilian Suarez<br />Makaya Vanderweerd | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sweet Architect | |Sweet Architect | ||
| Line 255: | Line 274: | ||
|Sheridan Bibbs<br />[[Lexine Cantoria]]<br />Naomi Corona<br />Elena Dahms<br />Macy Duffy<br />Vanessa Gonzales<br />Grace Kunkle<br />Kara Lewis<br />Hallie Loo<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]]<br />Tia Payne<br />Lily Shedlock<br />Lilian Suarez<br />Cierra Torres<br />Makaya Vanderweerd | |Sheridan Bibbs<br />[[Lexine Cantoria]]<br />Naomi Corona<br />Elena Dahms<br />Macy Duffy<br />Vanessa Gonzales<br />Grace Kunkle<br />Kara Lewis<br />Hallie Loo<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]]<br />Tia Payne<br />Lily Shedlock<br />Lilian Suarez<br />Cierra Torres<br />Makaya Vanderweerd | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2019 | | rowspan="7" |2019 | ||
| Line 262: | Line 281: | ||
|[[Lexine Cantoria]]<br />[[Kennedy Cochran-Putt]]<br />Elena Dahms<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]] | |[[Lexine Cantoria]]<br />[[Kennedy Cochran-Putt]]<br />Elena Dahms<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Da One | |Da One | ||
| Line 268: | Line 287: | ||
|[[Lexine Cantoria]]<br />Elena Dahms<br />Macy Duffy<br />Kara Lewis<br />Hallie Loo<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />Lilian Suarez<br />Makaya Vanderweerd | |[[Lexine Cantoria]]<br />Elena Dahms<br />Macy Duffy<br />Kara Lewis<br />Hallie Loo<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />Lilian Suarez<br />Makaya Vanderweerd | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Amen | |Amen | ||
| Line 274: | Line 293: | ||
|[[Lexine Cantoria]]<br />[[Kennedy Cochran-Putt]]<br />Elena Dahms<br />Julia Gaspari<br />Madison Kennedy<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />Alex Nam<br />Olivia Nam | |[[Lexine Cantoria]]<br />[[Kennedy Cochran-Putt]]<br />Elena Dahms<br />Julia Gaspari<br />Madison Kennedy<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />Alex Nam<br />Olivia Nam | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Don't Watch Me Cry | |Don't Watch Me Cry | ||
| Line 280: | Line 299: | ||
|Noor Almishari<br />[[Lexine Cantoria]]<br />Macy Duffy<br />Kara Lewis<br />Hallie Loo<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />Kayla Martinez<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />Luz Padron<br />Suubi Sematimba<br />Lily Shedlock<br />Lilian Suarez<br />Cierra Torres<br />Makaya Vanderweerd | |Noor Almishari<br />[[Lexine Cantoria]]<br />Macy Duffy<br />Kara Lewis<br />Hallie Loo<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />Kayla Martinez<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />Luz Padron<br />Suubi Sematimba<br />Lily Shedlock<br />Lilian Suarez<br />Cierra Torres<br />Makaya Vanderweerd | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fall on Me | |Fall on Me | ||
| Line 286: | Line 305: | ||
|Mickenzie Belcher<br />Sheridan Bibbs<br />[[Lexine Cantoria]]<br />[[Kennedy Cochran-Putt]]<br />Elena Dahms<br />Macy Duffy<br />Julia Gaspari<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Kara Lewis<br />Hallie Loo<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />Alex Nam<br />Olivia Nam<br />Ruthie Reyes<br />Lily Shedlock<br />Lilian Suarez<br />Makaya Vanderweerd | |Mickenzie Belcher<br />Sheridan Bibbs<br />[[Lexine Cantoria]]<br />[[Kennedy Cochran-Putt]]<br />Elena Dahms<br />Macy Duffy<br />Julia Gaspari<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Kara Lewis<br />Hallie Loo<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />Alex Nam<br />Olivia Nam<br />Ruthie Reyes<br />Lily Shedlock<br />Lilian Suarez<br />Makaya Vanderweerd | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|One Wrong Move | |One Wrong Move | ||
| Line 292: | Line 311: | ||
|Sheridan Bibbs<br />[[Lexine Cantoria]]<br />[[Kennedy Cochran-Putt]]<br />Elena Dahms<br />Ashley Dejulio<br />Macy Duffy<br />Julia Gaspari<br />Melody Hoblick<br />Kara Lewis<br />Hallie Loo<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />Alex Nam<br />Olivia Nam<br />Tia Payne<br />Ruthie Reyes<br />Lily Shedlock<br />Lilian Suarez<br />Makaya Vanderweerd | |Sheridan Bibbs<br />[[Lexine Cantoria]]<br />[[Kennedy Cochran-Putt]]<br />Elena Dahms<br />Ashley Dejulio<br />Macy Duffy<br />Julia Gaspari<br />Melody Hoblick<br />Kara Lewis<br />Hallie Loo<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />Alex Nam<br />Olivia Nam<br />Tia Payne<br />Ruthie Reyes<br />Lily Shedlock<br />Lilian Suarez<br />Makaya Vanderweerd | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hatter | |Hatter | ||
| Line 298: | Line 317: | ||
|Noor Almishari<br />Mickenzie Belcher<br />Sheridan Bibbs<br />Madison Buck<br />[[Lexine Cantoria]]<br />Elena Dahms<br />Macy Duffy<br />Isabella Fladland<br />Melody Hoblick<br />Nasara Knight<br />Kara Lewis<br />Hallie Loo<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />Kayla Martinez<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />Luz Padron<br />Tia Payne<br />Ruthie Reyes<br />Skye Rodine<br />Suubi Sematimba<br />Lily Shedlock<br />Lilian Suarez<br />Makaya Vanderweerd | |Noor Almishari<br />Mickenzie Belcher<br />Sheridan Bibbs<br />Madison Buck<br />[[Lexine Cantoria]]<br />Elena Dahms<br />Macy Duffy<br />Isabella Fladland<br />Melody Hoblick<br />Nasara Knight<br />Kara Lewis<br />Hallie Loo<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />Kayla Martinez<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />Luz Padron<br />Tia Payne<br />Ruthie Reyes<br />Skye Rodine<br />Suubi Sematimba<br />Lily Shedlock<br />Lilian Suarez<br />Makaya Vanderweerd | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||