Kayla Murray: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2013 | ||
| rowspan="3" |How Come You Don't Call Me | | rowspan="3" |How Come You Don't Call Me | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Feed the Birds | ||
|Feed the Birds | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Mandy Rogers | ||
|Mandy Rogers | |Starpower | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2014 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Spell on You | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Mandy Rogers | |||
|KAR | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 106: | Line 118: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2015 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |I'll Be Your Clown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Mandy Rogers | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 115: | Line 127: | ||
|KAR (Cypress) | |KAR (Cypress) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Placentia) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Raining Men | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Cypress) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Placentia) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2016 | | rowspan="3" |2016 | ||
| Line 142: | Line 175: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="6" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Who's Loving You Now | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Mandy Rogers | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lay Your Head Down | | rowspan="3" |Lay Your Head Down | ||
| rowspan="3" |Open | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
| Line 433: | Line 478: | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
<youtube width="300" height="180">o6kMrwGxMJA</youtube><br /> | <youtube width="300" height="180">o6kMrwGxMJA</youtube><br /> | ||
<youtube width="300" height="180">LDIUnVCBNNE</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">qojM-eSgIgc</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">FhtxOqQvzZg</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">2__LD2w4amM</youtube> | <youtube width="300" height="180">LDIUnVCBNNE</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">qojM-eSgIgc</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">FhtxOqQvzZg</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">2__LD2w4amM</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">P25NUAYaYio</youtube> | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
| Line 440: | Line 485: | ||
====Feed the Birds==== | ====Feed the Birds==== | ||
<center><youtube width="400" height="240"> | <center><youtube width="400" height="240">d0c3zqvG9pM</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">jUCPvzu0aGw</youtube></center> | ||
====Don't Cry for Me==== | ====Don't Cry for Me==== | ||
<center><youtube width="400" height="240"> | <center><youtube width="400" height="240">ECcWUZk0nA4</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">1maNckdgw7U</youtube></center> | ||
==== | ====Spell on You==== | ||
<center><youtube width="400" height="240"> | <center><youtube width="400" height="240">MWLTPXSHJ3E</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">L7qw7e-KxAM</youtube></center> | ||
==== | ====I'll Be Your Clown==== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="250" height="150">1NslGuQ1u_k</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">ym6z4XZCONk</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">m1Zsa_sowE0</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">HEZ8N07wxh0</youtube></center> | ||
====How Come You Don't Call Me==== | ====How Come You Don't Call Me==== | ||