Kayla Murray: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 Undo revision 68061 by Kidgameshowlover800 (talk) |
||
| Line 325: | Line 325: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Glacier | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Brianna Avila<br />Nicole Bean<br />Conrad Borges-Moraes<br />Madison Buck<br />[[Kennedy Cochran-Putt]]<br />Naomi Corona<br />Elena Dahms<br />Isabella Espinoza<br />Delanee Inman<br />Grace Kunkle<br />Kara Lewis<br />Hallie Loo<br />Sophia Lopez<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />Tia Payne<br />Danielle Riveroy<br />Scarlette Sander<br />Danielle Shapiro<br />Makaya Vanderweerd | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2017 | | rowspan="7" |2017 | ||