Alexa Pratt: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|Radix (Pittsburgh) | |Radix (Pittsburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
|Confident | |||
| | |||
|Encore (Johnstown) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2019 | |||
|Lil George | |||
| | |||
|Turn it Up | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||