Keagan Capps: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |2016 | ||
| rowspan="6" |Fame | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Jump (Portland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |24/7 (Dallas) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| | |||
Stop the Clock! | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Tremaine (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Stage 1 | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |NYCDA | ||
| | |Platnum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="6" |2017 | |||
|I Remember Her | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |NUVO (Tulsa) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> Mini Solos | ||
Mini Breakout Artist | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Forgotten | ||
| | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| | |Jump (Kansas City) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| | |||
You Rocked! | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix (Denver) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Mini Solos | |||
Mini Core Performer | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Primetime (Tulsa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Tremaine (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="7" |2018 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |All the Light We Cannot See | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |NUVO (Dallas) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> Junior Solos | ||
DJ's Pick | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 (Kansas City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Junior Solos | |||
Stop the Clock! | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5" |State of Hypnosis | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Junior Solos | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Junior Solos | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Jump (Kansas City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |DancerPalooza | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="9" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Nothingness | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Junior Solos | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Junior Solos | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Jump (Kansas City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Junior Solos | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4" |Capita-lis-Monster | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |||
|Closing Show | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 (Kansas City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Junior Solos | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Junior Solos | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Tremaine (Dallas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2" |Remedy | |||
| rowspan="2" |Improv | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Jump (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Junior Solos | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Junior Solos | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2020 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 182: | Line 166: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||