Keagan Capps: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|Platnum | |Platnum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2017 | ||
| rowspan="2" |I Remember Her | | rowspan="2" |I Remember Her | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Forgotten | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Becca Newman | ||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Jump (Kansas City) | |Jump (Kansas City) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked! | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked! | ||
| Line 85: | Line 88: | ||
| rowspan="9" |2018 | | rowspan="9" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="3" |All the Light We Cannot See | | rowspan="3" |All the Light We Cannot See | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| Line 97: | Line 100: | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="6" |State of Hypnosis | | rowspan="6" |State of Hypnosis | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" |Becca Newman | ||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 119: | Line 122: | ||
| rowspan="14" |2019 | | rowspan="14" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Nothingness | | rowspan="5" |Nothingness | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |Becca Newman | ||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 137: | Line 140: | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="6" |Capita-lis-Monster | | rowspan="6" |Capita-lis-Monster | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | | ||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |NUVO (Omaha) | ||
| Line 237: | Line 240: | ||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Duets/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2020 | |||
|Hey! | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Kennedy Thomas | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 442: | Line 452: | ||
===Videos=== | ===Videos=== | ||
<center><youtube width="300" height="180">o0JeaavEn60</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">DoHcgG5HbNU</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">dKmErvlnOd0</youtube></center> | <center><youtube width="300" height="180">o0JeaavEn60</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">DoHcgG5HbNU</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">dKmErvlnOd0</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">SRctwKsLiwU</youtube></center> | ||
====(All the) Light We Cannot See==== | ====(All the) Light We Cannot See==== | ||