Keira Redpath: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="9"|2016 | |||
|Listen | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Corynn Harvieux<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Cameron Redpath]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Alyssa Troung | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Small Groups) | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hey How You Doing | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Small Groups) | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Forget About the Boy | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Liliana Caffari<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Small Groups) | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Better Have My Money | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
| | |||
|Noelle Bjork<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Daniela Garcia Kuhlmann<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Large Groups) | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rotten to the Core | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Noelle Bjork<br />Lillian Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Noelle Buckley<br />Isabelle Crane<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Isabelle De St. Aubin<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Eva Starkey<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Lines) | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Bathing Beauties | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Noelle Bjork<br />Lillian Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Noelle Buckley<br />Isabelle Crane<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Isabelle De St. Aubin<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Eva Starkey<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Icon | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
| | |||
|[[Alaina Bader]]<br />[[Alex Anton]]<br />[[Charliz Balicao]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Taylor Sieve]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|A Soldier's Heart | |||
|Production | |||
| | |||
|[[Alaina Bader]]<br />[[Alex Anton]]<br />[[Charliz Balicao]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Taylor Sieve]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Nasty Boys | |||
|Production | |||
| | |||
|[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Taylor Sieve]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="6"|2016-9 | |||
| rowspan="6"|Jive Bunny | |||
| rowspan="6"|Production | |||
| rowspan="6"| | |||
| rowspan="6"|[[Alaina Bader]]<br />[[Alex Anton]]<br />[[Charliz Balicao]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2016 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2017 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2018 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2019 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="6"|2017 | |||
|Imagine | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Noelle Bjork<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Cameron Redpath]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Melkamie Setnes | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Cold Hearted Snake | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Mylee Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Liliana Caffari<br />Diego Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />Sophia Gontcharenko<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Audrey Healy<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />Maddie Raverty<br />[[Cameron Redpath]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Alyssa Troung | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Smooth Criminal | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Mylee Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Liliana Caffari<br />Diego Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />Sophia Gontcharenko<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Audrey Healy<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />Maddie Raverty<br />[[Cameron Redpath]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Alyssa Troung | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Even Stranger Things | |||
|Tap | |||
| | |||
|[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Knocking on Heavens Door | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Diggy | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="33"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="3"|Fabulous | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|[[Alaina Bader]]<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="3"|Pedestal | |||
| rowspan="3"|Open | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Josie Lutz<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="3"|Without Sinking | |||
| rowspan="3"|Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Noelle Bjork<br />Josie Lutz<br />Claire Monge<br />Lola Neely<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="3"|Sound of Silence | |||
| rowspan="3"|Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Corynn Harvieux<br />Audrey Healy<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Alyssa Troung<br />Kayla Truong | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="3"|Bad Boy | |||
| rowspan="3"|Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Mylee Burkhardt-Bixby<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Alyssa Troung | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="3"|Bad Girls | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Noelle Bjork<br />Mylee Burkhardt-Bixby<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Audrey Healy<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Alyssa Troung<br />Kayla Truong | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="3"|Shout | |||
| rowspan="3"|Tap | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Colin Benning<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Charlotte Bosacker-Kass<br />Ashley Braun<br />Caleigh Bunkers<br />Mylee Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Liliana Caffari<br />Chrissie Caulder<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Emily Fleetham<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Audrey Healy<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />Freya Jensen<br />Marie Klinzing<br />Sarah Klok<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Beau Leopold<br />Madeline Lorence<br />Alexandra Meaney<br />Sophia Meisterling<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />Maddie Raverty<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Maggie St. Sauver<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Kayla Truong<br />Olivia Woulfe<br />Rachel Zillig | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Purpose | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Suavemente | |||
| rowspan="3"|Open | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Noelle Bjork<br />Liliana Caffari<br />Diarra Chatham<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Ashley Englert<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Alicia Gan<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Audrey Healy<br />Lexi Heath<br />Kally Hilton<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Josie Lutz<br />Alexandra Meaney<br />Claire Monge<br />Lola Neely<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Sydney Ronneberg<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Sydney Sticha<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Prayer of the Children | |||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Hear Me Roar | |||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="20"|2019 | |||
|Legs | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Josie Lutz<br />Claire Monge<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|La Vie En Rose | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Josie Lutz<br />Claire Monge<br />Lola Neely<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Last Thing On My Mind | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Asher Lindamood<br />Daniel Meaney<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Juan Pacheco<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Degie Setnes | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Beauty | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />[[Maris LaPointe]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Josie Lutz<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Olivia Shelton<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Universal Language | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Josie Lutz<br />Claire Monge<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Cameron Redpath]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Kolony | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
| | |||
|Lily Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Claire Monge<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Stairway to Heaven | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Lily Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Claire Monge<br />Teagan Murphy<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|We Will Rock You | |||
|Tap | |||
| | |||
|Ella Boulos<br />Lily Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Matissa Conrad<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Raya Dezelar<br />Audrey Dubois<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Sydney Hoffmann<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />Freya Jensen<br />Sofia Kostinovski<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Asher Lindamood<br />Josie Lutz<br />Daniel Meaney<br />Claire Monge<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Juan Pacheco<br />Annika Padelford<br />Marley Padelford<br />Sophie Qiao<br />Lexi Raleigh<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Kira Reissner<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Ava Rothmund<br />Degie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Klaire Simek<br />Avery Simmons<br />Cecelia Thielen<br />Graciella Victoria | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Senorita | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|I Got Faith | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Fall on Me | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Saloon | |||
|Production | |||
| | |||
|[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||