Keira Redpath: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12"|2019 | ||
|Missing You | |Missing You | ||
|Improv | |Improv | ||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|The Place We Once Longed For | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Contemporary | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||