Keira Redpath: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 110: Line 110:
|Improv
|Improv
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
| rowspan="3"|The Burning Ghats
| rowspan="3"|The Burning Ghats
Line 129: Line 129:
|-
|-
|24/7 (Chicago)
|24/7 (Chicago)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|NUVO (Omaha)
|NUVO (Omaha)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2020
| rowspan="6" |2020
| rowspan="2" |Timeless
| rowspan="3" |Timeless
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP
|-
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 149: Line 152:
|
|
|-
|-
|Whisper Lie
| rowspan="3" |Whisper Lie
|Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|
|-
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|NUVO (Omaha)
|
|
|-
|-