Keira Redpath: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 106: Line 106:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="9"|2019
| rowspan="10" |2019
|Missing You
|Missing You
|Improv
|Improv
Line 123: Line 123:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5"|The Place We Once Longed For
| rowspan="6" |The Place We Once Longed For
| rowspan="5"|Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos
Line 133: Line 133:
|NUVO (Omaha)
|NUVO (Omaha)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Core Performer
|-
|-
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|Jump (Minneapolis)
Line 140: Line 143:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2020
| rowspan="7" |2020
| rowspan="3" |Timeless
| rowspan="3" |Timeless
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
Line 152: Line 155:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Whisper Lie
| rowspan="4" |Whisper (Lie)
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Core Performer
|-
|-
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
Line 163: Line 169:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
| rowspan="3" |2021
|Crucial
|Crucial
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 169: Line 175:
|Best in Subject
|Best in Subject
|-
|-
|Send in the Clowns
| rowspan="2" |Send in the Clowns
|Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|24/7 (Chicago)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />MVP Award<br />Best in Subject
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />MVP Award<br />Best in Subject