Keira Redpath: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Dancemomsaldc No edit summary |
||
| Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
|NUVO (Miami) | |NUVO (Miami) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | |||
|Phenomenal woman | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen solos | |||
|- | |||
|My immortal | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> runner up Teen female best dancer | |||
|} | |} | ||