Keira Redpath: Difference between revisions
>Dancemomsaldc No edit summary |
>Dancemomsaldc |
||
| Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Immortal | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> runner up Teen female best dancer | |2<sup>nd</sup> runner up Teen female best dancer | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Reveal to me | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> runner up Senior female best dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior solos | |||
|} | |} | ||